NAFFCO Jobs in UAE
34 live openings, updated daily
Hiring most in Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Khaimah — mainly Engineering, Sales, Admin roles.
Oracle Fusion CX Functional Consultant
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet1d ago
Hydraulic Engineer - Fire Trucks
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet7d ago
Engineering
Performance Management Officer
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet10d ago
AED 5,000 – 6,500Admin
Design Engineer (Solid Works) – Ambulance & Special Vehicles Conversion
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet11d ago
Engineering
Design Engineer (Solid Works) – Ambulance & Spe
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet11d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Engineering
Payroll Officer
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet14d ago
Admin
Insurance Claims Officer – Marine, Property & L
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet17d ago
AED 4,500 – 5,500Admin
Logistics Executive
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet18d ago
Logistics
IT Infrastructure, Cloud and Cybersecurity Manager
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet18d ago
Technology
QC Engineer - Automotive Industry
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet18d ago
AED 3,000 – 4,500Engineering
Driver (Light & Heavy Bus)
NAFFCO·Abu Dhabi
via Careerjet19d ago
Logistics
Fire Alarm Programmer
NAFFCO·Ras Al Khaimah
via Careerjet20d ago
AED 3,000 – 4,000Technology
Application Engineer - Pumps (Oil & Gas)
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet20d ago
AED 4,500 – 5,500Engineering
Commissioning Engineer - Fire Fighting
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet20d ago
Engineering
Refrigeration Technician (Ammonia Plant)
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet21d ago
Engineering
3D Modeller / Designer – Fire Fighting Systems
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet21d ago
AED 5,500 – 8,000Creative
Autocad Draftsman (Fire fighting Systems)
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet21d ago
Pharmacy Sales Executive – Cosmetics & Skincare
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
Healthcare
Estimation Engineer – Fire & Life Safety Systems
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
Engineering
Estimation Engineer – Firefighting Systems
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Engineering
BIM Modeler - Fire Fighting System
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000
Autocad Draughtsman - Fire Fighting System
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000
Social Media Sales Executive - Cosmetics & Skin
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Sales
Social Media Sales Executive - Cosmetics & Skincare
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Sales
Design & Estimation Engineer - Smoke Management
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
AED 3,500 – 5,000Engineering
CFD Engineer – Fire & Life Safety
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Engineering
Export Sales Manager (Fire protection system- E
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Sales
Export Sales Manager (Fire protection system- Europe UK and Africa)
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Sales
Safety Engineer (SARS Approved Only)
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Engineering
Design Engineer – Firefighting Systems
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Engineering
Design & Estimation Engineer - Smoke Management System (HVAC)
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Engineering
KNX Programmer
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet27d ago
Technology
Call Center Agent – Night Shift (Arabic Speaker)
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet27d ago
Sales Representative - Safety training programs
NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet28d ago
Sales