NAFFCO Jobs in UAE

34 live openings, updated daily

Hiring most in Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Khaimah — mainly Engineering, Sales, Admin roles.

Oracle Fusion CX Functional Consultant

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet1d ago

Hydraulic Engineer - Fire Trucks

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet7d ago
Engineering

Performance Management Officer

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet10d ago
AED 5,000 – 6,500Admin

Design Engineer (Solid Works) – Ambulance & Special Vehicles Conversion

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet11d ago
Engineering

Design Engineer (Solid Works) – Ambulance & Spe

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet11d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Engineering

Payroll Officer

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet14d ago
Admin

Insurance Claims Officer – Marine, Property & L

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet17d ago
AED 4,500 – 5,500Admin

Logistics Executive

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet18d ago
Logistics

IT Infrastructure, Cloud and Cybersecurity Manager

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet18d ago
Technology

QC Engineer - Automotive Industry

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet18d ago
AED 3,000 – 4,500Engineering

Driver (Light & Heavy Bus)

NAFFCO·Abu Dhabi
via Careerjet19d ago
Logistics

Fire Alarm Programmer

NAFFCO·Ras Al Khaimah
via Careerjet20d ago
AED 3,000 – 4,000Technology

Application Engineer - Pumps (Oil & Gas)

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet20d ago
AED 4,500 – 5,500Engineering

Commissioning Engineer - Fire Fighting

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet20d ago
Engineering

Refrigeration Technician (Ammonia Plant)

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet21d ago
Engineering

3D Modeller / Designer – Fire Fighting Systems

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet21d ago
AED 5,500 – 8,000Creative

Autocad Draftsman (Fire fighting Systems)

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet21d ago

Pharmacy Sales Executive – Cosmetics & Skincare

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
Healthcare

Estimation Engineer – Fire & Life Safety Systems

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
Engineering

Estimation Engineer – Firefighting Systems

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Engineering

BIM Modeler - Fire Fighting System

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000

Autocad Draughtsman - Fire Fighting System

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet25d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000

Social Media Sales Executive - Cosmetics & Skin

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Sales

Social Media Sales Executive - Cosmetics & Skincare

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Sales

Design & Estimation Engineer - Smoke Management

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
AED 3,500 – 5,000Engineering

CFD Engineer – Fire & Life Safety

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
AED 5,000 – 7,000Engineering

Export Sales Manager (Fire protection system- E

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Sales

Export Sales Manager (Fire protection system- Europe UK and Africa)

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Sales

Safety Engineer (SARS Approved Only)

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Engineering

Design Engineer – Firefighting Systems

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Engineering

Design & Estimation Engineer - Smoke Management System (HVAC)

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet26d ago
Engineering

KNX Programmer

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet27d ago
Technology

Call Center Agent – Night Shift (Arabic Speaker)

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet27d ago

Sales Representative - Safety training programs

NAFFCO·Dubai
via Careerjet28d ago
Sales